MPktBrZ.R.P. RazemZ.R.P. DomZ.R.P. Wyjazd
1Olimpia Grudziądz51511-25-0-03-0-02-0-0
2Świt Szczecin51310-34-1-02-1-02-0-0
3Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce51311-54-1-03-0-01-1-0
4Kotwica Kołobrzeg51012-53-1-11-1-02-0-1
5Błękitni Stargard5105-33-1-12-0-11-1-0
6Polonia Środa Wlkp.6812-92-2-21-1-21-1-0
7KP Starogard Gdański688-92-2-21-2-01-0-2
8Sokół Kleczew576-52-1-21-1-11-0-1
9Bałtyk Gdynia576-72-1-22-0-10-1-1
10Stolem Gniewino579-122-1-21-1-11-0-1
11Elana Toruń5611-122-0-31-0-11-0-2
12Pogoń II Szczecin5510-71-2-21-0-10-2-1
13GKS Przodkowo556-71-2-20-2-11-0-1
14Jarota Jarocin554-71-2-20-0-11-2-1
15Unia Janikowo544-81-1-30-1-11-0-2
16Bałtyk Koszalin524-70-2-30-1-20-1-1
17Zawisza Bydgoszcz522-80-2-30-0-20-2-1
18Kluczevia Stargard501-160-0-50-0-10-0-4

SPONSORZY GŁÓWNI