IV Liga Zachodniopomorska

Poz MZRPPkt
1Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard39277588
2Vineta Wolin392214380
3Ina Goleniów392081168
4Leśnik Manowo391971364
5MKP Szczecinek401881462
6Hutnik Szczecin391791360
7BŁĘKITNI II Stargard391771558
8Darłovia Darłowo3914141156
9Sokół Karlino391681556
10Olimp Gościno391731954
11BIALI Sądów391581653
12Rasel Dygowo391651853
13Orzeł Wałcz391571752
14WIEŻA POSTOMINO391571752
15Mechanik Bobolice391551950
16Lech Czaplinek3913111550
17INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów391481750
18Gryf Kamień Pomorski391461948
19Iskierka Szczecin3912101746
20Polonia Płoty39772528
21Sparta Węgorzyno39633021

SPONSORZY GŁÓWNI